Main Event: Hammer Throw Best Performance: 61.03 Coach: Kevin Robinson Club: Deeside AAC/Memphis Achievements:  Welsh Junior hammer throw record holder A U20 international throws champion Five-ti...

Main Event: Marathon Best Performance: 2:18:51 Coach: Self coached Club: Cardiff Athletics  Achievements:  British 50km Record Holder 3rd at the 2019 IAU 50km World Championships 2019 Welsh ...

o Main Event: 3000m Steeplechase Best Performance: 10:25.03 Coach: Hayden Williams Club: Amman Valley  Achievements:  Welsh 3000m Steeplechase record holder 2019 Welsh 800m and 1500m Champio...

Main Event: Half Marathon/Marathon Best Performance: 72:49/2:46:03 Coach: Chris Jones Club: Cardiff Athletics  Achievements:  4th fastest Welsh female Half Marathon runner of all time First ...

Main Event: Marathon Best Performance: 2:14:22 Coach: Unknown Club: Liverpool H Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: 5km Best Performance: 13:54.49 Coach: Luke Gunn Club: Cardiff Athletics  Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: Cross Country/10km Best Performance: 29:32 Coach: Unknown Club: Swansea Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: 200/400m Best Performance: 24.08/54.25  Coach: Matt Elias Club: Birchfield Harriers/Cardiff Met Uni Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: 100m Best Performance: 11.62/11.54w  Coach: Glyn Hawkes Club: Deeside AAC Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: Long Jump Best Performance: 6.39 Coach: John Shepherd Club: Blackheath & Bromley Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: Hammer Best Performance: 53.40 Coach: Adrian Palmer Club: City of Portsmouth Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: Hammer Best Performance: 55.13 Coach: Adrian Palmer Club: Cardiff Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: Discus Best Performance: 53.35  Coach: David Arnold Club: Neath Achievements:   Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: 800m Best Performance: 1:51.63  Coach: James Thie Club: Cardiff Athletics  Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile

Main Event: 3000m Best Performance: 8:23.64 Coach: Andrew Walling Club: Menai Achievements:   Power of 10 Profile

Main event: 1500m Best Performance: 3:50.19 Coach: Arwyn Davies Club: Cardiff Achievements:  Power of 10 Profile  

Main Event: 3000m Steeplechase Best Performance: 9:01.61 Coach: Darryn McAtee Club: Newport Achievements: Power of 10 Profile

Top